35. Hallenfußball-Stadtmeisterschaften 2018/19

Vorrunde

Gruppe A

SV Mardorf-SG Niederweimar/H.42
FSV Cappel-FV Wehrda II40
E. Stadtallendorf II-TSV Marbach23
FSV Cappel-SV Mardorf43
SG Niederweimar/H.-FV Wehrda II34
TSV Marbach-FSV Cappel23
E. Stadtallendorf II-SV Mardorf22
SG Niederweimar/H.-TSV Marbach53
E. Stadtallendorf II-FV Wehrda II14
FSV Cappel-SG Niederweimar/H.42
TSV Marbach-SV Mardorf28
E. Stadtallendorf II-SG Niederweimar/H.31
FV Wehrda II-TSV Marbach41
E. Stadtallendorf II-FSV Cappel16
FV Wehrda II-SV Mardorf25
NrMannschaftSUNTDTorePkt
1FSV Cappel5001321:815
2SV Mardorf3111022:1210
3FV Wehrda II302014:149
4E. Stadtallendorf II113-79:164
5SG Niederweimar/H.104-513:183
6TSV Marbach104-1111:223

Gruppe B

SG Lahnfels-VfB Marburg32
1. FC Waldtal-TSV Moischt32
TSV Michelbach II-FV Wehrda16
1. FC Waldtal-SG Lahnfels110
VfB Marburg-TSV Moischt90
FV Wehrda-1. FC Waldtal81
TSV Michelbach II-SG Lahnfels06
VfB Marburg-FV Wehrda40
TSV Michelbach II-TSV Moischt22
1. FC Waldtal-VfB Marburg011
FV Wehrda-SG Lahnfels22
TSV Michelbach II-VfB Marburg27
TSV Moischt-FV Wehrda19
TSV Michelbach II-1. FC Waldtal71
TSV Moischt-SG Lahnfels07
NrMannschaftSUNTDTorePkt
1SG Lahnfels4102328:513
2VfB Marburg4012833:512
3FV Wehrda3111625:910
4TSV Michelbach II113-1012:224
51. FC Waldtal104-326:383
6TSV Moischt014-255:301

Gruppe C

SV Bauerbach II-SRS e.V.53
TSV Elnhausen-SF BG Marburg II36
BSF Richtsberg II-FSV Schröck24
TSV Elnhausen-SV Bauerbach II45
SRS e.V.-SF BG Marburg II12
FSV Schröck-TSV Elnhausen61
BSF Richtsberg II-SV Bauerbach II41
SRS e.V.-FSV Schröck15
BSF Richtsberg II-SF BG Marburg II40
TSV Elnhausen-SRS e.V.24
FSV Schröck-SV Bauerbach II52
BSF Richtsberg II-SRS e.V.31
SF BG Marburg II-FSV Schröck17
BSF Richtsberg II-TSV Elnhausen62
SF BG Marburg II-SV Bauerbach II17
NrMannschaftSUNTDTorePkt
1FSV Schröck5002027:715
2BSF Richtsberg II4011119:812
3SV Bauerbach II302320:179
4SF BG Marburg II203-1210:226
5SRS e.V.104-710:173
6TSV Elnhausen005-1512:270

Gruppe D

SV Großseelheim-SV Bauerbach03
BSF Richtsberg-TSV Michelbach30
SF BG Marburg-SV Beltershausen51
BSF Richtsberg-SV Großseelheim30
SV Bauerbach-TSV Michelbach41
SV Beltershausen-BSF Richtsberg08
SF BG Marburg-SV Großseelheim30
SV Bauerbach-SV Beltershausen100
SF BG Marburg-TSV Michelbach70
BSF Richtsberg-SV Bauerbach22
SV Beltershausen-SV Großseelheim30
SF BG Marburg-SV Bauerbach35
TSV Michelbach-SV Beltershausen71
SF BG Marburg-BSF Richtsberg44
TSV Michelbach-SV Großseelheim30
NrMannschaftSUNTDTorePkt
1SV Bauerbach4101824:613
2BSF Richtsberg3201420:611
3SF BG Marburg3111222:1010
4TSV Michelbach203-411:156
5SV Beltershausen104-255:303
6SV Großseelheim005-150:150
Zwischenrunde

Gruppe A

FSV Cappel-VfB Marburg11
SV Bauerbach II-TSV Michelbach13
FSV Cappel-TSV Michelbach13
VfB Marburg-SV Bauerbach II12
FSV Cappel-SV Bauerbach II52
VfB Marburg-TSV Michelbach41
NrMannschaftSUNTDTorePkt
1TSV Michelbach20117:66
2VfB Marburg11126:44
3FSV Cappel11117:64
4SV Bauerbach II102-45:93

Gruppe B

SG Lahnfels-BSF Richtsberg II42
SF BG Marburg-E. Stadtallendorf II82
SG Lahnfels-E. Stadtallendorf II63
BSF Richtsberg II-SF BG Marburg010
SG Lahnfels-SF BG Marburg24
BSF Richtsberg II-E. Stadtallendorf II21
NrMannschaftSUNTDTorePkt
1SF BG Marburg3001822:49
2SG Lahnfels201312:96
3BSF Richtsberg II102-114:153
4E. Stadtallendorf II003-106:160

Gruppe C

FSV Schröck-BSF Richtsberg43
FV Wehrda II-TSV Michelbach II03
FSV Schröck-TSV Michelbach II41
BSF Richtsberg-FV Wehrda II100
FSV Schröck-FV Wehrda II81
BSF Richtsberg-TSV Michelbach II61
NrMannschaftSUNTDTorePkt
1FSV Schröck3001116:59
2BSF Richtsberg2011419:56
3TSV Michelbach II102-55:103
4FV Wehrda II003-201:210

Gruppe D

SV Bauerbach-SV Mardorf31
FV Wehrda-SF BG Marburg II32
SV Bauerbach-SF BG Marburg II42
SV Mardorf-FV Wehrda15
SV Bauerbach-FV Wehrda46
SV Mardorf-SF BG Marburg II61
NrMannschaftSUNTDTorePkt
1FV Wehrda300714:79
2SV Bauerbach201211:96
3SV Mardorf102-18:93
4SF BG Marburg II003-85:130
Endrunde

Gruppe A

TSV Michelbach-SG Lahnfels24
FSV Schröck-SV Bauerbach13
TSV Michelbach-SV Bauerbach06
SG Lahnfels-FSV Schröck25
TSV Michelbach-FSV Schröck01
SG Lahnfels-SV Bauerbach25
NrMannschaftSUNTDTorePkt
1SV Bauerbach3001114:39
2FSV Schröck20127:56
3SG Lahnfels102-48:123
4TSV Michelbach003-92:110

Gruppe B

SF BG Marburg-VfB Marburg12
FV Wehrda-BSF Richtsberg43
SF BG Marburg-BSF Richtsberg22
VfB Marburg-FV Wehrda40
SF BG Marburg-FV Wehrda63
VfB Marburg-BSF Richtsberg40
NrMannschaftSUNTDTorePkt
1VfB Marburg300910:19
2SF BG Marburg11129:74
3FV Wehrda102-67:133
4BSF Richtsberg012-55:101
Finalspiele

Halbfinale

SV Bauerbach-SF BG Marburg46
FSV Schröck-VfB Marburg15

Spiel um den 3. Platz

SV Bauerbach-FSV Schröck76

Finale

SF BG Marburg-VfB Marburg43
Statistiken

Torschützenkönig

17Schmidt, FabianSG Lahnfels
15Schmitt, MarcelFSV Schröck
14Traut, RobinSV Bauerbach
14Rübe, AngeloFSV Schröck
12Haberzettl, ClemensSF BG Marburg
12Czyrzewski, IngoSF BG Marburg
12Besel, ArturVfB Marburg
12Osswald, TimFV Wehrda
11Kräuter, JulianSV Mardorf
10Cin, EbubekirVfB Marburg